The Register-Herald, Beckley, West Virginia

The BNI

August 7, 2011

2011 BNI Memorial final round tee times

No. 1 tee

7:30 a.m.: John Handy, Jacob Pitman, Jeremy Bailey, Ryan Neal

7:40 a.m. David Ransom, Roy Smith, Donnie Wilson, Ty Niday

7:50 a.m.: Dennis Adkins, Gerald Walker, Rick Barbero, Mitch Comer

8:00 a.m.: Todd Griffith, Isaiah Zaccheo, John Bridi, Brian Ward

8:10 a.m.: Gary Cooper, Gary Wharton, John Pack, Tony Conwell

8:20 a.m.: Michael Brunty, David Gorby, Shaun Wood, Eric Scalf

8:30 a.m.: Ernie Fox, Rick Lilly, Bill Mike Deweese, Greg Mullens

8:40 a.m.: Bill Miller, Mike Green, Chase Deweese, Terrence Beam

8:50 a.m.: Jeff Shrewsbury, Gary Calvert, Larry Powers, Alan Brinegar

9:00 a.m.: Scott Bailey, Karl Klaus, Wayne Legursky, Danny Dillon

9:10 a.m.: Ardie Jenkins, Mike Beckett, Chris Sparks, Mark Workman

No. 10 tee

7:30 a.m.: Stuart Scott, Rob Henderson, Chip Booth, Tim McGhee

7:40 a.m.: Butch Fox, Tyler Farley, Greg Midkiff, Dave Cook

7:50 a.m.: Robert Wharton, Nick Mays, Matt Skeens, David Cassis

8:00 a.m.: David Farley, Rick Thompson, Gary Knapp, Ted Lilly

8:10 a.m.: Jack Fulbright, Nick Lloyd, Sam Corey, Tim Erwin

8:20 a.m.: Jerry Hickman, Billy Lane, Gary D. Cooper, Marshall Hone

8:30 a.m.: Evan Thompson, Randy Hart, Craig Buchanan, Dennis Vass

8:40 a.m.: Wesley Smith, James Pack, Leigh Smith, John Stroud

8:50 a.m.: Tony Giles, Stewart Myers, Greg Calvert, Jeremy Carte

9:00 a.m.: Erik Koch, Aaron Barna, Lannie Clinebell Jr., Ed McCall

9:10 a.m.: Butch Freeman, Chad Griffith, Josh Howell, Mike Halstead

No. 1 tee

12:00 p.m.: Dwight Smith, Nick Dent, Mike Elliott, Tim Fitzwater

12:10 p.m.: Brian Anania, Brandon Waters, Tim Boggs, Brandon Tinney

12:20 p.m.: Bruce Wetherholt, Brandon Watkins, Greg McGraw, Mike Mays

12:30 p.m.: Christian Brand, Derek Brooks, Josh Arbaugh, Mike Powers

12:40 p.m.: Tad Tomblin, Alan Wharton, Evan Muscari, Brandon Reece

12:50 p.m.: Mike Vallo, Buford Davis, Gary Bowers, Sean Lilly

1:00 p.m.: Jim Workman, Joe Sparks, David Barbero, Tom Watkins

1:10 p.m.: Dakota McComas, Steve Davis, Shawn Madden, Dave Bryant

1:20 p.m.: Brent Turrentine, George Bragg, Darrell Bailey, Steven Gardner

1:30 p.m.: Rich Young, Sonny Bivens, Rusty Wooton, Adam Etris

Text Only
The BNI
Front page
The Greenbrier Classic

AP Video